Please fill almost one of the parametrs
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRODUCTS
Interface converters

Special Type Ethernet Converters

10Base-2 (Thinnet Coax BNC) to 10Base-T Ethernet Converter
AN-10BT-10B2 converter provides easy and affordable solution for connecting your existing Thin Ethernet adapter card or Thin Ethernet Network to a 10Base-T UTP network.
10Base-T Ethernet to 10Base-FL fiber optical media converter
AN-10BT-10BFL 10Base-T Ethernet to 10Base-FL fiber optical media converter converts your existing 10Base-T Ethernet to a 10Base-FL network with single mode or multimode fiber optic cable up to 20,000 meters.
10Base2 (10B2) Ethernet Signal Extender
AN-10B2-2 extender works in conjunction with a 10Base-2 Hub to double the 185meter distance of the cable run to the workstations.
10Base-2 to 10Base-FL Ethernet Converter
AN-10B2-10BFL provides quick and easy conversion between BNC Jack for 10Base-2  to ST Connector for 10Base -FL - single or multimode type.
10Base-FL Ethernet signal distance extender
AN-10BFL-FL extender works in conjunction with a 10Base-FL Hub to double the 20 km (Single-Mode)& 2 km (Multi-Mode) distance of the cable run to the workstations.
10Base-T to AUI (Attachment Unit Interface) Ethernet Repeater / Media Converter
AN-10BT-AUI Ethernet 10Base-T/AUI Repeater / Converter can be used to connect your existing Thick Ethernet Network environment to a 10Base-T UTP network.
100 ohm - 150 ohm Ethernet Impedance Balun / Converter
AN-EIC Impedance Matching Device converters Type 1 (Token-Ring cable) 10Base-T(UTP)/100Base-TX(STP) cabling on jack in position at pin 1,2,3,6. Matches Impedance from 150 ohm to 100 ohm, conforms to IEEE 802.3 10Base-T/IEEE802.3u 10Base-TX Application.
10Base-2 to 10Base-5 (AUI) Super Slim Transceiver / Media converter
AN-10B2-10B5 super slim 10 Base-2/5 Transceiver for apple Macintosh workstations and SUN SPARC, IBM RISC/6000 is a small, lightweight transceiver used to connect you existing Thick Ethernet adapter card environment to a 10 Base-2 Thin Ethernet network.
10Base-T to 10Base5 (AUI) Super Slim Transceiver / media converter
AN-10BT-10B5 converter simply repeats signals from the Thick Ethernet to a suitable from for transmission over UTP wires to the 10Base-T HUB or similar HUB.
10Base-5 (AUI) to 10Base-FL tranceiver / converter
AN-10B5-10BFL 10Base-FL Single/Multi-Mode Transceiver simply converts signals from your existing Thick Ethernet adapter card to a suitable format for transmission over fiber optic cable up to 20 km (Single-Mode)& 2 km (Multi-Mode).
Switches
Media Converters
Fiber Optical Multiplexers
Interface converters
SDH/MSPP Systems
Passive Optical Equipment